Skip to product information
1 of 1

Zen garden

Carnation (Dianthus caryophyllus)

Call us for more details on this item 059-5704599

Size chart
Common Name:

Cardinal Flower

Scientific Name:

pink and peach

Flower Color:

red, yellow, white, purple, pink and peach

Special Characteristics:

Deer Resistant

Height At Maturity:

12" to 24"

طريقة العناية

No reviews